Departmental Schedulers - OR/FMS

This is a list of University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign Departmental Schedulers

DepartmentDeptCollegeNameSUB1SUB2SUB3SUB4SUB5SUB6SUB7SUB8SUB9SUB10SUB11SUB12SUB13SUB14
Accountancy1346KMCindy WoodACCY
Advertising1408KTJames FleenerADV
Aerospace Engineering1615KPLaura GerholdAE
African American Studies1303KVDesiree McmillionAFRO
Agr & Consumer Economics1470KLAllison HarmonACE
Agr, Consumer, & Env Sciences1306KLBetsy LancasterACES
Agricultural & Biological Engr1741KLHeather CrumpABETSM
Agricultural Comm Pgm & Crse1402KLBetsy LancasterAGCM
Agricultural Education Program1342KLAndrea RayAGED
Air Force Aerospace Studies1762LDPiyada HillAFAS
American Indian Studies Prgrm1577KVDulce TalaveraAIS
Animal Sciences1538KLLauren RedmanANSC
Anthropology1241KVKarla HarmonANTHMUSE
Applied Health Sci Courses1754KYCarol FirkinsAHS
Architecture1767KRRhonda FrankARCH
Art & Design1526KRMark AveryARTARTDARTEARTFARTHARTS
Asian American Studies1404KVChristine LykeAAS
Astronomy1430KVRebecca BareASTR
Atmospheric Sciences1253KVTammy WarfATMS
Biochemistry1438KVDeb BielserBIOC
Bioengineering1343KPErin JohnsonBIOE
Business Administration1902KMSarah OrwickBUS
Business Administration1902KMSarah WoodwardBADM
Carle Illinois COM Pgm & Crse1869LTWill PlutaBSECLE
Cell & Developmental Biology1584KVDeb BielserCDB
Center for Adv Study Courses1419KSMasumi IriyeCAS
Center for African Studies1461KVTerri GitlerAFST
Center for Writing Studies1276KVTim LeyheWRIT
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr1687KVChristine BowserCHBE
Chemistry1413KVHeather SchulzeCHEM
CIC Traveling Scholars1211KSFms SchedulersCIC
Civil & Environmental Eng1251KPGreg CoughlinCEE
Classics1514KVLauri QuickCLCVGRKLAT
College of Media Programs Crse1646KTJames FleenerMDIASBC
Communication1489KVAmy HollandCMN
Comparative & World Literature1771KVEllen LindseyCWL
Comparative Biosciences1873LCAngela MartinCB
Computational Science & Engr1246KPFms SchedulersCSE
Computer Science1434KPHolly BagwellCS
Council Teacher Ed Admin1541KNBrenda ClevengerEDPR
Crop Sciences1802KLScott BartlettCPSCHORTPLPA
Ctr S. Asian & MidEast Studies1954KVJovita TerpetschnigSAME
Curriculum and Instruction1613KNMitzi KoeberleinCI
Dance1801KRCindy MaskoDANC
E. Asian Languages & Cultures1362KVLenore SrokaASSTCHINEALCJAPNKOR
Economics1405KVMelissa NewellECON
Economics1405KVBeth SlotnickECON
Educ Policy, Orgzn & Leadrshp1760KNMitzi KoeberleinEOLEPOLEPSHRDHRE
Education Administration1335KNMitzi KoeberleinEDUC
Educational Psychology1616KNMitzi KoeberleinEPSY
Electrical & Computer Eng1933KPJamie SmithECE
Engineering Courses1545KPSandy JohnsonENGTMGT
Engineering Honors1697KPSandy JohnsonENGH
English1499KVTim LeyheBTWCWRHET
English1499KVNancy RahnENGL
Entomology1361KVStaci BaxleyENT
Finance1260KMDustin  JanesFIN
Fine & Applied Arts Courses1644KRKristen ReifsteckFAA
Food Science & Human Nutrition1698KLBarbara VandeventerFSHN
French and Italian1985KVKaren CottrellFRITAL
Gender and Women's Studies1680KVVirginia SwisherGWS
General Studies Courses1248KWDaniel TurnerGS
Geography & Geographic InfoSci1872KVMatthew CohnGEOG
Geology1655KVLana HolbenGEOL
Germanic Languages & Lit1927KVKaren CottrellGERGMCSCANYDSH
Graduate College Programs1913KSAllison MckinneyGC
Graduate College Programs1913KSNatalie BoseckerPSM
History1451KVShannon CroftHIST
Human Dvlpmt & Family Studies1793KLLeann TopolHDFSRSOC
i-Health Program1294KYJulie BobittIHLT
Illinois Informatics Institute1468LMKarin ReadelINFO
Industrial&Enterprise Sys Eng1422KPHeidi CraddockIESE
Information Sciences1992LPPeggy ReganIS
Journalism1642KTJames FleenerJOUR
Kinesiology & Community Health1581KYJulie JenkinsCHLHKINREHB
Landscape Architecture1569KRGloria JacksonLA
Latin American & Carib Studies1729KVKasia SzremskiLAST
Latina/Latino Studies1982KVAlicia RodriguezLLS
Law1853KUKelly SalefskiLAW
Liberal Arts & Sciences1670KVKim RiceEURO
Liberal Arts & Sciences1670KVJeanine MeyerHUMLASSLS
Liberal Arts & Sciences1670KVValerie PaceleyGLBL
Life Sciences1397KVStaci BaxleyBIOL
Linguistics1864KVDee Ann BatesARABBMNAEILESLGRKMHNDILGLALINGPERSSNSKSWAHTURKWLOFZULU
Materials Science & Engineerng1919KPKimberly AndersonMSE
Mathematics1257KVAaron BrewerMATH
MBA Program Administration1230KMNadine GleasonMBA
Mechanical Sci & Engineering1917KPTammy SmithMETAM
Media and Cinema Studies1436KTJames FleenerMACS
Medicine at UC Admin1761LBFms SchedulersMSP
Microbiology1948KVDeb BielserMICR
Military Science1914LDEmily M BrownMILS
Molecular & Integrative Physl1604KVDeb BielserMIP
Music1495KRFms SchedulersMUS
Natural Res & Env Sci1875KLPiper HodsonHDESNRES
Naval Science1558LDAmy CarrNS
Neuroscience Program1968KVStephanie PregentNEUR
Nuclear, Plasma, & Rad Engr1973KPMargaret KrauseNPRE
Nutritional Sciences1971KLAshley BrowningNUTR
Pathobiology1282LCKaren NicholsPATH
Philosophy1715KVChristy FosterPHIL
Physics1244KPElaine SchultePHYS
Plant Biology1377KVStaci BaxleyPBIO
Political Science1710KVLauria GriftPS
Prg in Jewish Culture &Society1723KVSarah ElderHEBRJS
Program in Medieval Studies1652KVLauri QuickMDVL
Provost Courses1670KVAnne PriceCHP
Provost Courses1290LMFMS SchedulersGCL
Psychology1299KVCarleen MccormickPSYC
Recreation, Sport and Tourism1714KYMark OwenRST
Religion1490KVEllen LindseyREL
Russian,E European,Eurasn Ctr1553KVLinda MccabeREES
Sch Earth Soc Env Courses1901KVLana HolbenENSUENVSESE
School of Integrative Biology1383KVStaci BaxleyIB
School of Labor & Empl. Rel.1568LGElizabeth BarkerLER
School of Molecular & Cell Bio1415KVDeb BielserBIOPMCB
School of Social Work1783LLRachell NickeySOCWWGGP
Slavic Languages & Literature1958KVLenore SrokaBCSBULGCZCHPOLRUSSSLAVUKR
SLCL Courses1937KVRebecca RileyFLTESLCL
SLCL Courses1937KVLauri QuickTRST
Sociology1324KVShari DaySOC
Spanish and Portuguese1585KVKathy SchilsonBASQCATLPORTRMLGSPAN
Special Education1570KNMitzi KoeberleinSPED
Speech & Hearing Science1679KYAndrea PaceleySHS
Statistics1583KVMarie McenroeSTAT
Technology Entrepreneur Ctr1855KPTerry ColeTE
Theatre1883KRDavid SwinfordTHEA
Urban & Regional Planning1733KRJennifer KowalskiUP
Vet Clinical Medicine1598LCMichelle MallochVCM
Vet Med College-Wide Programs1249LCSusan  LongVM

This page was last modified on 2018-06-15 by Forgacs, Debra Ann.