Departmental Schedulers - OR/FMS

This is a list of University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign Departmental Schedulers

CollegeDepartmentNameSUB1SUB2SUB3SUB4SUB5SUB6SUB7SUB8SUB9SUB10SUB11SUB12SUB13SUB14
KL1306-Agr, Consumer, & Env SciencesBetsy LancasterACES
KL1342-Agricultural Education ProgramAndrea RayAGED
KL1402-Agricultural Comm Pgm & CrseBetsy LancasterAGCM
KL1470-Agr & Consumer EconomicsAllison Harmon ACE
KL1538-Animal SciencesLauren RedmanANSC
KL1698-Food Science & Human NutritionBarbara VandeventerFSHN
KL1741-Agricultural & Biological EngrHeather CrumpABETSM
KL1793-Human Dvlpmt & Family StudiesLeann TopolHCDHDFSRSOC
KL1802-Crop SciencesScott BartlettCPSCHORTPLPA
KL1875-Natural Res & Env SciPiper HodsonHDESNRES
KL1971-Nutritional SciencesAshley BrowningNUTR
KM1230-MBA Program AdministrationNadine GleasonMBA
KM1260-FinanceMary BarkerFIN
KM1346-AccountancyCindy WoodACCY
KM1902-Business AdministrationSarah OrwickBADMBUS
KN1335-Education AdministrationMitzi KoeberleinEDUC
KN1541-Council Teacher Ed AdminBrenda ClevengerEDPR
KN1570-Special EducationMitzi KoeberleinSPED
KN1613-Curriculum and InstructionMitzi KoeberleinCI
KN1616-Educational PsychologyMitzi KoeberleinEPSY
KN1760-Educ Policy, Orgzn & LeadrshpMitzi KoeberleinEOLEPOLEPSHRDHRE
KP1244-PhysicsElaine SchultePHYS
KP1246-Computational Science & EngrFMS SchedulersCSE
KP1251-Civil & Environmental EngGreg CoughlinCEE
KP1343-BioengineeringErin JohnsonBIOE
KP1422-Industrial&Enterprise Sys EngHeidi CraddockIESE
KP1434-Computer ScienceHolly BagwellCS
KP1545-Engineering CoursesSandy JohnsonENGTMGT
KP1615-Aerospace EngineeringLaura GerholdAE
KP1697-Engineering HonorsSandy JohnsonENGH
KP1855-Technology Entrepreneur CtrTerry ColeTE
KP1917-Mechanical Sci & EngineeringTammy SmithMETAM
KP1919-Materials Science & EngineerngKimberly AndersonMSE
KP1933-Electrical & Computer EngJennifer CarlsonECE
KP1973-Nuclear, Plasma, & Rad EngrMargaret KrauseNPRE
KR1495-MusicSandra HornMUS
KR1526-Art & DesignMark AveryARTARTDARTEARTFARTHARTS
KR1569-Landscape ArchitectureLori DavisLA
KR1644-Fine & Applied Arts CoursesKristen ReifsteckFAA
KR1733-Urban & Regional PlanningDustin JanesUP
KR1767-ArchitectureRhonda FrankARCH
KR1801-DanceCindy MaskoDANC
KR1883-TheatreDavid SwinfordTHEA
KS1211-CIC Traveling ScholarsFMS SchedulersCIC
KS1419-Center for Adv Study CoursesMasumi IriyeCAS
KS1913-Graduate College ProgramsAllison McKinneyGC
KS1913-Graduate College ProgramsNatalie BoseckerPSM
KT1408-AdvertisingJames FleenerADV
KT1436-Media and Cinema StudiesJames FleenerMACS
KT1642-JournalismJames FleenerJOUR
KT1646-College of Media ProgramsJames FleenerMDIASBC
KU1853-LawKelly SalefskiLAW
KV1241-AnthropologyKarla HarmonANTHMUSE
KV1253-Atmospheric SciencesTammy WarfATMS
KV1257-MathematicsAaron BrewerMATH
KV1276-Center for Writing StudiesTim LeyheWRIT
KV1290-Provost CoursesAnne PriceCHP
KV1299-PsychologyCarleen McCormickPSYC
KV1303-African American StudiesDesiree McMillionAFRO
KV1324-SociologyShari DaySOC
KV1361-EntomologyStaci SearsENT
KV1362-E. Asian Languages & CulturesLenore SrokaASSTCHINEALCJAPNKOR
KV1377-Plant BiologyStaci SearsPBIO
KV1383-School of Integrative BiologyStaci SearsIB
KV1397-Life SciencesStaci SearsBIOL
KV1404-Asian American StudiesChristine LykeAAS
KV1405-EconomicsElizabeth SlotnickECON
KV1413-ChemistryHeather SchulzeCHEM
KV1415-School of Molecular & Cell BioDeb BielserBIOPMCB
KV1430-AstronomyRebecca BareASTR
KV1438-BiochemistryDeb BielserBIOC
KV1451-HistoryShannon CroftHIST
KV1461-Center for African StudiesTerri GitlerAFST
KV1489-CommunicationAmy HollandCMN
KV1490-ReligionEllen LindseyREL
KV1499-EnglishTim LeyheBTWRHETCW
KV1499-EnglishNancy RahnENGL
KV1514-ClassicsLauri QuickCLCVGRKLAT
KV1553-Russian,E European,Eurasn CtrLinda McCabeREES
KV1577-American Indian Studies PrgrmDulce TalaveraAIS
KV1583-StatisticsMarie McEnroeSTAT
KV1584-Cell & Developmental BiologyDeb BielserCDB
KV1585-Spanish and PortugueseKathy SchilsonBASQCATLPORTRMLGSPAN
KV1604-Molecular & Integrative PhyslDeb BielserMIP
KV1652-Program in Medieval StudiesLauri QuickMDVL
KV1655-GeologyLana HolbenGEOL
KV1670-Liberal Arts & SciencesValerie PaceleyGLBL
KV1670-Liberal Arts & SciencesKim RiceEURO
KV1670-Liberal Arts & SciencesJeanine MeyerHUMLASSLS
KV1680-Gender and Women's StudiesVirginia SwisherGWS
KV1687-Chemical & Biomolecular EngrChristine BowserCHBE
KV1710-Political ScienceLauria GriftPS
KV1715-PhilosophyChristy FosterPHIL
KV1723-Prg in Jewish Culture &SocietySarah ElderHEBRJS
KV1729-Latin American & Carib StudiesKasia SzremskiLAST
KV1771-Comparative & World LiteratureEllen LindseyCWL
KV1864-LinguisticsAbby DillinghamARABBMNAEILESLGRKMHNDILGLALINGPERSSNSKSWAHTURKWLOFZULU
KV1872-Geography & Geographic InfoSciMatthew CohnGEOG
KV1901-Sch Earth Soc Env CoursesLana HolbenENSUENVSESE
KV1927-Germanic Languages & LitKaren CottrellGERGMCSCANYDSH
KV1937-SLCL CoursesLauri QuickTRST
KV1937-SLCL CoursesRebecca RileySLCL
KV1937-SLCL CoursesRebecca RileyFLTE
KV1948-MicrobiologyDeb BielserMICR
KV1954-Ctr S. Asian & MidEast Studies(FMS) Jovita TerpetschnigSAME
KV1958-Slavic Languages & LiteratureLenore SrokaBCSBULGCZCHPOLRUSSSLAVUKR
KV1968-Neuroscience Program(FMS) Stephanie PregentNEUR
KV1982-Latina/Latino StudiesAlicia RodriguezLLS
KV1985-French and ItalianKaren CottrellFRITAL
KW1248-General Studies CoursesDan TurnerGS
KY1294-i-Health ProgramJulie BobittIHLT
KY1581-Kinesiology & Community HealthJulie JenkinsCHLHKINREHB
KY1679-Speech & Hearing ScienceAndrea PaceleySHS
KY1714-Recreation, Sport and TourismJulia SpitzRST
KY1754-Applied Health Sci CoursesCarol FirkinsAHS
LB1761-Medicine at UC AdminFMS SchedulersMSP
LC1249-Vet Med College-Wide ProgramsSusan LongVM
LC1282-PathobiologyKaren NicholsPATH
LC1598-Vet Clinical MedicineKaren StahlVCM
LC1873-Comparative BiosciencesAngela MartinCB
LD1558-Naval ScienceAmy CarrNS
LD1762-Air Force Aerospace StudiesPiyada HillAFAS
LD1914-Military ScienceEmily BrownMILS
LG1568-School of Labor & Empl. Rel.Elizabeth BarkerLER
LL1783-School of Social WorkRachelle NickeySOCWWGGP
LM1290-Provost CoursesFMS SchedulersGCL
LM1468-Illinois Informatics InstituteKarin ReadelINFO
LP1992-Information SciencesPeggy Regan ISLIS

This page was last modified on 2016-08-12 by Forgacs, Debra Ann.